Toll Free:

West Palm Beach

(561) 687-2220

West Palm Beach Team

John Abbott

Director, Environmental Services

Jason Alvarez

Area Manager – Emerging Technologies

Jay Alvarez

Instrument Operator

Avery Alvarez

Intern

Byron Anderson

Facilities Coordinator

Brian Arnold

Project Engineer

Jacquelyn Arreaga

Designer

Andrew Atkinson

Junior Instrument Operator

Nathaniel Auld

Intern

Connor Bailey

Planner

Alberto Barnhart

Instrument Operator

Sabrina Barres

Engineer Intern

Clarence BeLue

Rod Person

Michael Benner

SUE Field Technician

Jeffrey Bergmann

Senior Project Manager

Martha Bergweiler

Proposal Coordinator

Gina Berringer

Proposal Coordinator

Angela Biagi

Director, Urban and Community Planning

Martha Blumel

Creative Services Manager

Alan Boaz

Senior Utility Coordinator

Emily Bolinsky

Task Coordinator

Maria Bolivar

Project Manager

Elizabeth Boriskin

Production Artist

Blake Bourgeois

SUE Field Technician II

Alex Boyer

Senior Engineer

Grace Bray

Intern

Karen Brienza

Part Time Administrative Assistant

Georgia Brooks

Internship

Jeff Brophy

Vice President, P.L.A.C.E

Lisa Broz

Proposal Coordinator

Erik Brueningsen

Director, Utility Services

Christian Bryant

Intern

Ken Buchanan

Senior Project Manager

Craig Burkhardt

Senior Designer

Raymond Campbell

SUE Field Technician

Yami Cardona

Sr. Web Developer

Jeff Carl

Field Crew Chief

Gabriel Castellano

Rod Person

Roosevelt Castillo

Planner

John Cerreta

Senior Project Manager

Cory Chapman

SUE Field Technician

Stephen Cherry

Project Engineer

Christa Cherry

Environmental Scientist

Mark Ciaston

SUE Field Tech

Katy Collins

Environmental Scientist

Silvana Coronado

Proposal Production Manager

Claudio Costa

Project Engineer

Shelby Currier

Talent Acquisition Specialist

Lonelle Davis

Instrument Operator

Brandon Davis

Field Crew Chief

William Davis

Engineer Intern

Michael Davis

Senior Vice President, Chief Strategy Officer

Armando Del Pozo

Senior Designer

Tim DeLand

Senior Engineer

Dan Denson

Survey Technician

Dante Dillon

Instrument Operator

Keiffer Dillon

Instrument Operator

Robert DiStefano

Assistant Controller

Don Douglas

Instrument Operator

Travis Douglas

Senior Engineer Intern

Kim Droggos

Administrative Assistant

Casey Dubois

Senior Engineer Intern

Djino Dulcio

Instrument Operator

Olivia Eastman

Intern

Mario Echagarrua

Executive Vice President, Chief Operating Officer

Joe Edgar

Area Manager

Merouane Elkaoussi

Senior Engineer Intern

Kelsey Flanigan

SUE Crew Chief

Matt Floyd

Project Surveyor

Kate Fontaine

Vice President, Administration

Joey Friend

Field Crew Chief

Brett Fuller

Project Engineer

Kiyahna Furbert

Financial Accounting Specialist.

David Gerber

Project Engineer

Samuel Gonzalez

Senior Utility Coordinator

Radek Grabowski

SUE Project Manager

Cole Graham

Digital Marketing Coordinator

Sidia Grande

Utility Coordinator

Cory Green

Field Crew Chief

Charles Greene

Digital Print Production Specialist

Mike Gregory

Senior Survey Technician

Greg Griffith

Manager, Environmental Services

Dan Groover

SUE Crew Chief

Edward Guerra Ruiz

Field Crew Chief

James Hall

SUE Field Technician

Robert Hanson

Vice President, Geospatial

Rick Harman

Project Manager

Shawn Harp

Survey Technician

Paul Harris

Instrument Operator

Gilton Harris

Field Crew Chief

Richard Hasko

Program Manager

Daryl Hauquitz

Engineer Intern

Ashley Heclo

Rod Person

Ryan Held

SUE CAD Tech

Greg Henry

Rod Person

Corey Hill

Project Engineer

Derek Hinton

Intern

Chris Holmes

Project Manager

Lake Howard

Field Crew Chief

West Palm Beach Updates

Contact Us

Talk To Our Leaders

John Abbott

Director, Environmental Services

(561) 687-2220

Talk To Our Leaders

Jason Mihalovits

Director, Landscape Architecture

(561) 687-2220

Talk To Our Leaders

Brett Oldford

Director, Civil Engineering

(561) 687-2220

Talk To Our Leaders

Lisa Nisenson

VP, New Mobility & Connected Communities

(561) 687-2220

Contact our West Palm Beach office with any questions!